Cher

AM GCH BELQUEST CONCLUSION IF I COULD TURN BACK TIME

Genealogy

AKC GCH CAN CH UKC CH Annual's Nostalgic at Hilldreams
CH Jayncourt Natural Star
CH Sandylands Gad-AboutAM CH Eickholt Mojo O'Crosswinds (Y)
Jayncourt Star-Blossom
Annuals Creme Fraiche
Mandamay Caretaker
Annuals Fashion Girl
Belquest Fergalicious
AM BISS GCH. & BISS CAN. CH. Gateway’s Nothin But Trouble
BISS AM CH Julsby Hey Good Lookin' (Y)
AM CH Gateway's White Dove Yellow
BIS AM CH Belquest Lovely Lady Lumps WC
BISS AM CH Borador's By George, CGC (Y)
Belquest Gone With the Wind II

Show Record

  • 02/19/2017
    SEL MD KC Judge Ken Murray
  • 02/18/2017
    SEL MD KC Judge Nikki Riggsbee
  • 01/15/2017
    SEL Charlottesville-Albemarle KC Judge Nat Horn
  • 08/14/2016
    BOS Open Harrisburg KC Judge James Moses
  • 08/07/2016
    BOS New River Valley KC Judge Patricia Trotter
  • 08/06/2016
    SEL Roanoke KC Judge Paula Hartinger
  • 08/05/2016
    BOS Roanoke KC Judge Roger Hartinger
  • 08/04/2016
    BOS James River KC Judge Robert Shreve
  • 08/03/2016
    BOS James River KC Judge Edd Bivin
  • 06/05/2016
    SEL Shawnee KC Judge Sheree Moses
  • 06/04/2016
    WB Shawnee KC Judge Robert Stein 2 pts
  • 03/06/2016
    1st Open MD Sporting Dog Judge Mary Ann Czerwinski
  • 03/05/2016
    WB/BOW MD Sporting Dog Judge Debra Thornton 3pts.
  • 02/21/2016
    RWB Maryland KC Judge Delores Burkholder
  • 02/20/2016
    1st Open Maryland KC Judge Douglas Johnson
  • 12/10/2015
    RWB Central FL KC Judge Joanne Paulk
  • 12/08/2015
    1st Bred-By Sace Coast KC of Palm Bay Judge Karen Wilson
  • 11/29/2015
    1st BBE Northeastern MD KC Judge Laurie Doumaux
  • 11/21/2015
    WB/BOS Rock Creek KC James Moses 3 pts
  • 11/20/2015
    1st BBE Rock Creek KC Judge Charles Olvis
  • 11/08/2015
    1st Mispillion KC Judge Karolynne McAteer
  • 11/07/2015
    1st BBE Group 1 BBES Salisbury MD KC Judge Lisa Warren
  • 11/06/2015
    1st BBE Group 2 Salisbury MD KC Judge Paula Nykiel
  • 11/05/2015
    WB/BOW BBE Group 1 Talbot KC Judge Arley Hussin 3 pts
  • 11/04/2015
    1st Talbot KC Judge Betty-Anne Stenmark
  • 04/08/2015
    4th 15-18 Sweeps LRC of Potomac Judge Pamela Ireland (Seawinds)
  • 01/09/2015
    1st Greater Fredericksburg KC Judge Charles Olvis
  • 01/08/2015
    1st Northern Neck KC Judge Gloria Kerr
  • 01/07/2015
    RWB Northern Neck KC Judge Robert Whitney
  • 12/11/2014
    WB/BOW Central Flordia KC Judge Gloria Geringer 4 pts
  • 12/10/2014
    1st 12-15 Brevard KC Judge Robert Slay
  • 11/29/2014
    Best in Opposite in Sweeps Chesapeake KC LRCP supported Judge Kaki Fisher (Frakari)
  • 10/09/2014
    3rd 9-12 sweeps LRC National Judge Sandra McMillan (Dutch Hollow)
  • 10/09/2014
    1st 9-12 LRC National Judge Lewis Bayne
  • 10/08/2014
    2nd 9-12 LRC Parent Club Specialty Judge Judy Chambers (Ghoststone)
  • 10/08/2014
    2nd sweeps LRC Parent Club Specialty Judge Nina Mann
  • 06/08/2014
    1st Skyline KC Judge Robert Shreve
IT Support by SADOSSecure, Fast Hosting for WordPress