Brown

AM.CH.CONCLUSION'S BROWN

Genealogy

AM. CH.ALLEGHENY'S SHADE
AM.CH.MAJESTX CLYDE AT ALLEGHENY
AM.Ch. Valleywood Blackthorn Brier
Majestx Bewitched
ALLEGHENY'S KYANITE
AM. Ch. Dickendall Davaron Gable
AM. Ch. Allegheny's Timpani, JH
CONCLUSION'S PEACHES
ALLEGHENY'S BISCOTTI
AM. Ch. Dickendall Arnold, JH
AM. Ch. Tabatha's Valleywood Decoy, WC
ALLEGHENY'S LABWELL JOLLITY RN
Am, Can, Fin. & Int'l Ch. Chancellor Merry
AM. Ch. Allegheny's Kiwi, JH

Show Record

  • 02/17/2018
    WB Maryland KC Judge Anne Savory Bolus 2 pts
  • 11/04/2016
    WB/BOS northeastern Indiana KC Judge Sue Bownds 1 pt
  • 10/30/2016
    1st Bred-By Carroll KC Judge Bettyann Hale
  • 10/29/2016
    1st Bred-By Carroll KC Judge Col. Joe Purkhiser
  • 10/22/2016
    1st Bred-By Laruel Highlands KA Judge Jan Paulk
  • 10/16/2016
    1st Bred-By National Capital KC Judge Sumiko Ikeda
  • 10/15/2016
    RWB Catonsville KC Judge Peter Machen
  • 10/14/2016
    RWB Catonsville KC Judge Dr. Elliot More
  • 07/10/2016
    WB/BOW/BOBOH National Capital KC Judge Mariion Lyons (Chocorua) 3 pts
  • 11/29/2015
    1st Open & RWB Northeastern MD KC Judge Laurie Doumaux
  • 10/16/2015
    1st Bred-by Mid-Jersey LRC Judge Cheryl Curtis (Erinhill)
  • 10/16/2015
    Best Bred-by Exhibitor Mid-Jersey LC Judge Sherry Anderson (Sher-Mi)
  • 10/15/2015
    1st Bred-by Mid-Jersey LRC Judge Sherry Anderson (Sher-Mi)
  • 07/04/2015
    RWB Upper Marlboro KC Judge James Martin
  • 06/07/2015
    RWB Skyline KC Judge Matin Doherty
  • 06/06/2015
    1st BB Skyline KC Judge Col.Jerry Weiss (Lobuff)
  • 05/31/2015
    RWB Shawnee KC Judge Michael Looby
  • 05/30/2015
    1st BB Shawnee KC Judge Elaine Lessig
  • 04/09/2015
    2nd Bred-By LRC of Potomac Judge Gary Johnson (Cremino)
  • 10/12/2014
    1st National Capital KC Judge MaryAnn Czerwinski (Broadway)
  • 10/11/2014
    BBE Catonsville KC Judge Mariano Gatica Gomez
  • 10/09/2014
    2nd Bred-By LRC National Judge Lewis Bayne
  • 09/28/2014
    RWB LRCP Speciality Old Dominion KC Of Northern Virginia, Inc. Judge Mary Cox (Lenches)
  • 07/13/2014
    1st BB Shawnee KC Judge Jay Richardson
  • 07/06/2014
    WB/BOW/BOS National Capital KC Judge Michael Silva (Shadowbrook) 3 pts
  • 07/05/2014
    1st BBE Upper Marloboro KC Judge Carol Sommerfelt
  • 06/24/2014
    WB Gloucester Kennel Club Of Virginia Judge Patricia Laurans 1 pt
  • 03/09/2014
    BBE Shenandoah Valley KC Judge Karen Wilson
  • 03/08/2014
    1st BB Shenandoah Valley KC Judge
  • 09/13/2013
    1st Am-bred Old Dominion KC of N. Va. Judge Michael Wiest (Beechcroft)
  • 07/05/2013
    1st BB northeastern MD KC Judge Beth Sweigart (Yarrows)
  • 06/09/2013
    1st AOH Skyline KC Judge Ken Buxton
  • 06/08/2013
    1st AOH Skyline KC Judge Liz Muthard
  • 01/20/2013
    1st 12-18 Annapolis KC Judge Lisa Warren
  • 01/19/2013
    1st 12-18 Carroll KC Judge Stephen Hubbell
  • 01/18/2013
    1st 12-18 Carroll KC Judge Carol Brown
  • 01/17/2013
    1st 12-18 Annapolis KC Judge Pat Mowbray-Morgan
  • 01/12/2013
    1st 12-18 Greater Fredersburg KC Judge Patricia Trotter
  • 10/29/2012
    1st 9-12 Middleburg KC Judge Greg Lynch
  • 10/26/2012
    1st 9-12 LRC of Potomac Judge Christine Tye (Gingerbred)
IT Support by SADOSSecure, Fast Hosting for WordPress