Hammy

AM Bronze GCH BELQUEST CONCLUSION'S BANANA HAMMOCK
  • Semen Available:
  • Fresh
  • Frozen

Genealogy

AM BISS GCH. & BISS CAN. CH. Gateway’s Nothin But Trouble
BISS AM CH Julsby Hey Good Lookin' (Y)
AM CH Eickholt Mojo O'Crosswinds (Y)
Belquest On A Whim to Julsby (Y)
AM CH Gateway's White Dove Yellow
AM CH Lobuff Bobwhite at Chucklebrook (Y)
Hyspire Gateway Major Chord (Y)
AM. GCH. Conclusion's Banana
AM CAN CH Castlewood's Just Do It
AM CH Langshott Gale Force From Kimvalley (Y) (UK Import)
AM CH Castlewoods Catch Me If U Can
Ch. Conclusion's Sage RN
Allegheny's Biscotti
Allegheny's Labwell Jollity

Show Record

  • 07/09/2017
    SEL National Capital KC Judge Lynn Thomas (Ridgeview Farms)
  • 07/08/2017
    BOB Upper Marlboro KC Judge Roger Hartinger
  • 07/07/2017
    BOS &OHBOB Northeastern MD KC Judge Alberto Berrios
  • 05/21/2017
    BOB Mattaponi KC Judge Mark Threfall
  • 05/20/2017
    BOB Mattaponi KC Judge Karin Ashe
  • 04/08/2017
    SEL BOBOH Shawnee KC Judge Danny Seymour
  • 02/18/2017
    SEL MD KC Judge Nikki Riggsbee
  • 02/14/2017
    AOM Westminster KC Judge Terry Stacy
  • 02/12/2017
    AOM LRC Piedmont Judge Michael Woods "Waterdog"
  • 02/11/2017
    AOM LRC Piedmont Judge Clare Senfield "Allegheny"
  • 10/30/2016
    SEL/BOBOH Carroll KC Judge Bettyann Hale
  • 10/29/2016
    SEL/BOBOH Group 3 Carroll KC Judge Col. Joe Purkhiser
  • 10/23/2016
    BOB Upper Potomac Valley KC Judge Joe Walton
  • 10/22/2016
    BOB Group 4th Laurel Highlands KA Judge Jan Paulk
  • 10/16/2016
    BOBOH Group 1 OH RBISOH National Capital KC Judge Sumiko Ikeda
  • 10/14/2016
    SEL/BOBOH Group 1 OH RBISOH Catonsville KC Judge Dr. Elliot More
  • 08/06/2016
    SEL/BOBOH Roanoke KC Judge Paula Hartinger
  • 08/05/2016
    BOBOH Roanoke KC Judge Roger Hartinger
  • 08/04/2016
    SELBOBOH James River KC Judge Robert Shreve
  • 08/03/2016
    BOBOH James River KC Judge Edd Bivin
  • 07/09/2016
    BOS Upper Marlboro KC Judge Terry DePietro (J Sun Farms
  • 07/08/2016
    BOBOH Northeastern MD KC Judge Frank Washabaugh
  • 07/03/2016
    BOBOH Tidewater KC of VA Judge Carolyn Kraskey
  • 07/02/2016
    SEL/BOBOH Southern MD KC Judge Denny Mounce
  • 06/26/2016
    BOBOH Group 1 Virginia KC Judge Gregory Anderson
  • 06/25/2016
    BOS/BOBOH Group 1 Virginia KC Judge Elaine Lessig
  • 06/12/2016
    SEL/BOBHO Skyline KC Judge Sue Goldberg
  • 06/11/2016
    SEL/BOBOH Group 2 Skyline KC Judgre Terry Stacy
  • 06/05/2016
    SEL Shawnee KC Judge Sheree Moses
  • 06/04/2016
    Group 2 BOB Shawnee KC Judge Robert Stein
  • 03/27/2016
    SEL AOM BOBOH Bronx County KC Judge Eileen Ketcham (Groveton)
  • 03/26/2016
    AOM Mid-Jersey LRC Supported New Brunswick KC Judge Karen Helmers (Paradocs)
  • 03/06/2016
    BOB/ BOH Group 3 MD Sporting Dog Judge Mary Ann Czerwinski
  • 03/05/2016
    SEL/ BOH MD Sporting Dog Judge Debra Thornton
  • 02/21/2016
    BOS Maryland KC Judge Delores Burkholder
  • 02/20/2016
    BOS Maryland KC Judge Douglas Johnson
  • 01/21/2016
    BOBOH/OHG2 Annapolis KC Judge Elaine Whitney
  • 01/16/2016
    BOB Group 2 Greater Fredericksburg KC Judge Dr. Daniel Dowling
  • 01/15/2016
    SEL Greater Fredericksburg KC Judge Karen Wilson
  • 12/10/2015
    SEL Central FL KC Judge Joanne Paulk
  • 11/29/2015
    SEL Northeastern MD KC Judge Laurie Doumaux
  • 11/27/2015
    BOB Chesapake KC Judge Charlene Trost
  • 11/21/2015
    WD/BOW Rock Creek KC James Moses 3 pts
  • 11/20/2015
    RWD Rock Creek KC Judge Charles Olvis
  • 11/08/2015
    WD/BOBOH/OH Group 2 Mispillion KC Judge Karolynne McAteer 3 pts
  • 11/04/2015
    RWD Talbot KC Judge Betty-Anne Stenmark
  • 10/16/2015
    1st Am-bred Mid-Jersey LRC Judge Sherry Anderson (Sher-Mi)
  • 06/07/2015
    RWD Skyline KC Judge Matin Doherty
  • 06/06/2015
    WD/BOW Skyline KC Judge Col.Jerry Weiss (Lobuff) 1 pt.
  • 05/31/2015
    WD/BOW Shawnee KC Judge Michael Looby 2 pts
  • 05/30/2015
    RWD Shawnee KC Judge Elaine Lessig
  • 05/28/2015
    1st Sweeps 15-18 Greater Pittsburg LRC Judge Allison Bates (I Spy)
  • 05/29/2015
    1st 15-18 Greater Pittsburg LRC JudgeJim Russell (Hyspire)
  • 05/28/2015
    1st 15-18 Greater Pittsburg LRC Judge Dr Karen Helmers (Paradocs)
  • 05/28/2015
    1st Sweeps 15-18 Greater Pittsburg LRC Judge Cheryl Little (Whisperwind)
  • 03/01/2015
    1srt MD Sporting Dog Assoc. Judge Clare Senfield (Allegeny)
  • 02/08/2015
    1st Sweeps LRC of the Piedmont Judge Kevin Conway (Thornwood)
  • 02/08/2015
    1st LRC of the Piedmont Judge Linda Vaughan (Simerdown)
  • 02/07/2015
    1st Sweeps LRC of the Piedmont Judge Sheree Pasket (Cornerstone)
  • 02/07/2015
    1st LRC of the Piedmont Judge Cheri Conway (Thornwood)
  • 01/11/2015
    1st Charlottesville-Albemarle Judge Linda More
  • 01/10/2015
    RWD Greater Fredericksburg KC Judge Elizabeth Muthard
  • 01/09/2015
    WD/BOW Greater Fredericksburg KC Judge Charles Olvis 3 pts
  • 01/08/2015
    1st Northern Neck KC Judge Gloria Kerr
  • 01/07/2015
    WD/BOW Northern Neck KC Judge Robert Whitney 3 pts
  • 12/13/2014
    RWD AKC/Eukanuba National Championship Judge Houston Clark
  • 12/12/2014
    1st LRC Regional Speciality Sheree Paskert (Cornerstone)
  • 12/12/2014
    BEST PUPPY LRC Regional Speciality Judge Carl Leipman (Triple-L)
  • 12/11/2014
    RWD Cental Flordia KC Judge Gloria Geringer
  • 12/10/2014
    1st 9-12 Brevard KC Judge Robert Slay
  • 12/09/2014
    1st 9-12 Space Coast KC of Palm Bay Judge Bud DiDonto
  • 11/30/2014
    RWD Northern MD KC Judge Diane Jones (Jollymuff)
  • 11/29/2014
    Best in Sweeps Chesapeake KC LRCP supported Judge Kaki Fisher (Frakari)
  • 11/29/2014
    RWD Chesapeake KC LRCP supported Judge Janet Farmilette (Mijan)
  • 11/23/2014
    1st 9-12 Upper Marlboro KC Judge Mary Ann Alston
  • 11/22/2014
    RWD Rock Creek KC Judge Barbara Dempsey Alderman
  • 11/21/2014
    WD/BOW Rock Creek KC Judge James Noe 1 pt
  • 11/16/2014
    1st 9-12 Greater Atlanta LRC Judge Clare Senfield (Allegheny)
  • 11/16/2014
    1st Sweeps Greater Atlanta LRC Judge Dawn Nacey (Empress)
  • 11/15/2014
    1st 9-12 Greater Atlanta LRC Judge Nancy Arbuckle (Hunt Club)
  • 11/15/2014
    1st Sweeps Greater Atlanta LRC Judge Nancy Chargo (Banner)
  • 10/11/2014
    RWD Catonsville KC Judge Mariano Gatica Gomez
  • 10/12/2014
    1st 6-9 National Capital KC Judge MaryAnn Czerwinski (Broadway)
  • 10/08/2014
    1st 6-9 LRC Specialty Judge Lewis Bayne