Uno

AM MBISS BRONZE GCH & UKC CH BELQUEST NOTHIN' BUT THE FACTS

Genealogy

AM CH Gateway's Nothin' But Trouble
BISS AM CH Julsby Hey Good Lookin' (Y)
AM CH Eickholt Mojo O'Crosswinds (Y)
Belquest On A Whim to Julsby (Y)
AM CH Gateway's White Dove Yellow
AM CH Lobuff Bobwhite at Chucklebrook (Y)
Hyspire Gateway Major Chord (Y)
AM CH Belquest Very Impressionable
BISS AM CH Sure Shot Hyspire Impressive
AM CH Windfall's Pipe Major
AM CH Janrod Tammy Whynot
AM CH Caerbren Water Lilly WC JH
BISS AM CH Borador's By George, CGC
AM CH Allegheny's Crystal JH

Show Record

  • 12/13/2014
    AOM AKC/Eukanuba National Championship Judge Houston Clark
  • 12/12/2014
    BOS LRC Regional Speciality Judge Carl Leipman (Triple-L)
  • 11/15/2014
    BOS Greater Atlanta LRC Judge Nancy Arbuckle (Hunt Club)
  • 05/30/2014
    SEL Greater Pittsburgh LRC Judge Jodi Martin (Carriage Hill)
  • 01/16/2014
    BOS Annapolis KC Judge Martin Doherty
  • 11/23/2013
    Select Chesapeake KC Of MD Judge Claire Senfield (Allegheny)
  • 11/17/2013
    Select Greater Atlanta LRC Judge Judy Heim (Hyspire)
  • 10/17/2013
    Sel Mid-Jersey LRC Judge Sharon Celentano (Shar-Jam)
  • 09/29/2013
    BOS Old Dominion KC Judge Michael Wiest (Beechcroft)
  • 09/28/2013
    Select Warrenton KC Judge Elizabeth Bowron (Fortune)
  • 09/27/2013
    BOS Warrenton KC Judge Gail Shearer (Bonaventure)
  • 09/20/2013
    Select Pawcatuck River LRC Judge Philippe Lammens (Misty Dreams)
  • 09/19/2013
    AOM Pawcatuck River LRC Judge Barbara Nowak (Broyhill)
  • 06/08/2013
    Select Skyline KC Judge Elizabeth Muthard
  • 05/19/2013
    BOB Raleigh-Durham LRC Judge Andrea Braxton-Robertson (Accolade)
  • 05/18/2013
    BOB Raleigh-Durham LRC Judge Vonnie Russell (Hyspire)
  • 02/10/2013
    BOS LRC of Piedmont Judge Jeff Gilmore (Borowick)
  • 10/28/2012
    BOS Middleburg KC Judge Cheryl Curtis (Erinhill Labradors)
  • 10/26/2012
    BOS Labrador Retriever Club of the Potomac Judge Cheri Conway (Thornwood Labradors)
  • 10/25/2012
    Select Labrador Retriever Club Judge Christine Tye (Gingerbread Labradors)
  • 01/13/2011
    WB Northern Neck KC of Virginia Judge James Bowron (Fortune Labradors) 2 pts.
  • 12/12/2012
    WB Forsyth Kennel Club Judge Mr. Kenneth A. Buxton 3 pts.
  • 12/04/2010
    WB BOS Beaufort Kennel Club Judge Mrs. Barbara Dempsey Alderman 3 pts
  • 11/13/2010
    WB/BOB Huntsville Kennel Club JUDGE: Ms Peggy Beisel-McIlwaine 1 pt.
  • 11/12/2010
    WB/BOS Decatur Alabama Kennel Club JUDGE: Mrs Gloria L Geringer 1 pt.
  • 11/11/2010
    WB/BW/BOS Decatur Alabama Kennel Club JUDGE: Mrs Wendy G Willhauck 1 pt.
  • 11/06/2010
    BOB, BOW, WB Virginia Beach Kennel Club Judge Mr. Tom Hale 1 pt.
  • 10/18/2010
    WB Maryland Kennel Club Judge Mr Robert H. McKowen 2 pts.
  • 07/02/2010
    WB/BOS Southern Maryland KC Judge Walter Sommerfelt 1pt.
  • 03/07/2010
    Best of Opposite Sex in Sweeps Maryland Sporting Dog Association, Inc. LRC of the Potomac Supported Entry- Judge Kimberly Silva (Shadowbrook Labradors
  • 03/06/2010
    Best of Opposite Sex in Sweeps Maryland Sporting Dog Association, Inc. LRC of the Potomac Supported Entry- Judge Cindy Partridge
  • 10/24/2009
    Best of Opposite Sex in Sweeps Middleburg KC- LRC of the Potomac Supported Entry- Judge James Bowron (Fortune Labradors)
  • 10/07/2009
    1st 9-12 mo. Sweepstakes LRC National Specialty Judge Cynthia Skiba (Epoch Labradors)
  • 06/18/2009
    1st in 6-9 sweepstakes Greater Pittsburgh Labrador Retriever Club Judge Laura Witts (Minefalls Labradors)
IT Support by SADOSSecure, Fast Hosting for WordPress